About This Product
Round Mobile Grip and Stand – Yalla Printing UAERound Mobile Grip and Stand is prepared for Yalla Printing customers who need clean presentation, reliable branding quality, and a product that is easy to order for UAE business use. It is suitable for corporate gifting, promotional campaigns, events, exhibitions, retail branding, restaurant packaging, office use, and customer-facing brand presentation depending on the product type.Product OverviewMobile Grip and Stand A promotional mobile grip stand is an item that would be used over and over again because , in today’s world , everyone carries a cell phone. This product has a diameter of 4cm and is made of ABS plastic which is soft and foldable. This personalized product gets easily attached to your mobile phone and provides you the convenience of holding your mobile phone. You can get this promotional product customized with the sign of your brand or company or with your favorite art. There is full - color UV printing available which will print this item neatly and skillfully. This personalized product is lightweight , handy , and easy to carry. You can give this customized product as a corporate gift to your friends , colleagues , and employees. Wherever you go the name of your brand goes along with you , sparkling in your hands. This item as a corporate gift will be the best advertisement for our brand. Made of ABS plastic Soft and foldable Diameter of 4cm Promotional item Lightweight and easy to carry Cheapest means for the promotion of your brand Available Colors : Black and White Printing Option Full - Color UV Printing | Screen Printing Phone Stand Printing InstructiBest UsesThis Corporate Gifts can be used for exhibitions, trade shows, corporate events, office branding, retail promotions, hospitality campaigns, restaurant marketing, giveaways, launch events, and daily business presentation across Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah and the wider UAE.Branding & CustomisationYalla Printing supports custom logo branding, artwork preparation, proof approval before print, and clear production coordination so the final result matches the customer’s brand direction. Free design support is available where suitable, and UAE-wide delivery is supported for online orders.Why Choose Yalla Printing UAEYalla Printing helps UAE businesses order printed products, promotional items, packaging, displays, apparel, gifts, awards, and event branding from one professional supplier experience. The focus is clean quality, practical ordering, approved artwork before production, and customer-friendly service.SEO KeywordsRound Mobile Grip and Stand UAE, Corporate Gifts printing UAE, custom logo branding UAE, corporate gifts UAE, promotional products UAE, Yalla Printing UAE
- Free design support on your artwork before printing
- Fast UAE-wide delivery on every order
- Bulk and corporate orders welcome — get a custom quotation
Round Mobile Grip and Stand
Buy now and pay later via Tabby or Tamara. Corporate bank transfer is accepted for verified organisations.
Choose the option, quantity and delivery speed. Production timing starts only after proof approval, and the 12:00 noon cut-off applies.
Our team reviews your files, checks print quality and prepares the artwork proof.
Production starts only after you approve the final design or artwork proof. Approvals after 12:00 noon UAE time count from the next official working day.
Official production working days are Monday to Saturday only. Sundays and UAE public holidays are not counted.
Questions about Round Mobile Grip and Stand
These answers use this product's actual category, description and available options. They are not copied from a generic printing FAQ.
What is Round Mobile Grip and Stand best used for?
How can Round Mobile Grip and Stand be customised?
What artwork should I provide for Round Mobile Grip and Stand?
Which options are available for Round Mobile Grip and Stand?
- Color: Black, White